LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AMERICAS PRO 2023
.
Palomas Inscritas AmÚricas PRO 2023
No. Competidor Localidad NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma 1║ REPUESTO NR Paloma 2║ REPUESTO
1 JOSE GOMEZ CALIFORNIA.
2 MAX ROSAS. CALIFORNIA.
3 SANTA CHILA. CALIFORNIA.
4 AZTEC LOFT. DELAWERE.
5 VACAS FLACAS. CALIFORNIA.
6 SEMILLAS JIMENEZ. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
7 DE LA O / NEVAREZ. CALIFORNIA, E,U,A.
8 RUBEN HERNANDEZ RIOS / ENRIQUE SUAREZ. OCOTLAN, JAL.
9 RICA AGUIRRE. LA BARCA, JAL.
10 HERMANOS TAPIA. SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
11 VARGAS LOFT. SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
12 DIEGO Y ALONSO. SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
13 N / TELLEZ. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
14 PALOMAR LOS PONCHINES. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
15 HNOS. PEREZ MONTERO/SALVADOR LOPEZ VERGARA. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
16 COSME Y CHEPE / OMAR MARIN. SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
17 HERMANOS PEREIRA. TOLUCA, EDO. MEX.
18 FAMILIA DIAZ SANCHEZ. URIANGATO, GTO.
19 ROBERTO ZAMUDIO. MOROLEON, GTO.
20 FERNANDO ZAMUDIO. MOROLEON, GTO.
21 ALANIZ LOFT ILLINOIS
22 HERMANOS REGALADO. CAPILLA DE MILPILLAS.
23 JUAN CERDA. CALIFORNIA.
24 LOERA LOFT. TEXAS.
25 JESUS MARTINEZ. AGUASCALIENTES, AGSC.
26 HUGO FAMILY LOFT. CHICAGO.
27 ISAAC CARRILLO. ZAPOTLANEJO, JAL.
28 OROZCOS LOFT. DETROIT.
29 MUDO FAMILY LOFT. CHICAGO.
30 JAIME HERNANDEZ A. SAN LUIS POTOSI, S.L.P.
31 EL PAYO Y RAMIREZ LOFT LAGOS/TEXAS
32 LDG FRANCO. TEPATITLAN / CALIFORNIA.
33 TOMAS TORRES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE,JAL
34 ORENDAIN Y EL BURRO. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
35 ARMANDO VALENCIA JACONA, MICH.
36 GRUPO MADRIADO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
37 EDUARDO TGP GUADALAJARA, JAL.
38 TENERIFE/GONZALO GUADALAJARA, JAL.
39 PALOMAR CAPULLO LA BARCA, JAL.
40 MERMEJITA LOFT OAXACA
41 TEPA┤S LOFT CALIFORNIA
42 ARMANDO ORDAZ ZAMORA, MICH.
43 EL PRIETO ACATIC, JAL.
44 SANDOVAL ACATIC, JAL.
45 PALOMAR LOS CHAVOS CERRO GORDO, JAL.
46 EDUARDO LANFRANCHI CIUDAD DE MEXICO
46 JAVIER MARGARITO GUADALAJARA, JAL.
48 PALM SPRIGS CALIFORNIA
49 VICTOR CASTAĐEDA CALIFORNIA
50 DANIEL SAUCEDO TEPIC, NAY.
51 EQUIPO COLOMBI CIUDAD DE MEXICO
52 7 DE COPAS TANGANCICUARO, MICH.
53 PALOMAR SANTA MARIA GUADALAJARA, JAL.
54 KANTERAS LOFT DENVER, CO.
55 LUIS FLORES RENO, U.S.A.
56 HARRY CASTELLANOS CALIFORNIA
57 GERARDO GONZALEZ GUADALAJARA, JAL.
58 SAGRADO CORAZON SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
59 JESUS GONZALEZ SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
60 CHILE, MATA, WIDOOR DENVER CO..
61 JUAN SEPULVEDA CALIFORNIA
62 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
63 MINA VIEJA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
64 ADANCITO HERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO
65 ADANCITO HERNANDEZ II CIUDAD DE MEXICO
66 MARATON Y NUEVA GENERACION DE PALOMAS GUADALAJARA/DETROIT
67 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CALIFORNIA
68 LOS PRIMOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
69 PANCHO BARBA SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
70 RAMON GONZALEZ CALIFORNIA
71 ALFALFAS LOFT LAGOS DE MORENO, JAL.
72 LIC. CARLOS CASTILLO C. MONTERREY, N.L.
73 HERIBERTO Y JAIME MARTINEZ AGUASCALIENTES, AGS.
74 EDGARDO BARBA CHICAGO
75 ACEVES/CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
76 JUAN FRANCISCO ARIAS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
77 ALEJANDRO OROZCO SAN MIGUEL EL ALTO, JAL.
78 EQUIPO 990 GUADALAJARA, JAL.
79 NEMELKA RACING PIGEON UTHA, U.S.A.
80 GUERREROS DEL AIRE LEON GTO.
81 LOS SOCIOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
82 EL KIMBA GUADALAJARA, JAL.
83 JUAN PAZ ZAMORA, MICH.
84 EQUIPO 990 GUADALAJARA, JAL.
85 MANUEL GARCIA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
86 CENCAR LA BARCA, JAL.
87 BETO RANGEL Y JAVIER RAMIREZ CALIFORNIA
88 LALO FAMILY LOFT MOROLEON, GTO.
89 TOĐIN Y PALOMAR LOS ALTOS SAN JOSE DE GRACIA, JAL.
90 JOEL ACEVES CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
91 YITOS JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
92 NOEL Y FABIAN CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
93 LOPEZ/SAENEZ LA BARCA, JAL.
94 VICTOR Y ALEX ANDALON CALIFORNI
95 LA LAJA LOFT LA LAJA, JAL.
96 HERMANOS VERDUZCO ZAMORA, MICH.
97 HERMANOS PEREZ ORTIZ GUADALAJARA, JAL.
98 MANYS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
99 ISAAC CARRILLO EQUIPO TEPATITLAN, JAL.
100 LORENZO GONZALEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO