LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES TORNEO INTERNACIONAL AMERICAS PRO 2023
.
Palomas Inscritas AmÚricas PRO 2023
No. Competidor Localidad NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma NR Paloma 1║ REPUESTO NR Paloma 2║ REPUESTO
1 JOSE GOMEZ CALIFORNIA.
2 MAX ROSAS. CALIFORNIA. 1 5 7 17 19
3 LAS COLONIAS. TEPATITLAN, JAL.
4 AZTEC LOFT. DELAWERE.
5 VACAS FLACAS. CALIFORNIA.
6 SEMILLAS JIMENEZ. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
7 STOCK PIGEONS. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 73905 73906 73915 73916 73917 73918 73923 73924
8 RUBEN HERNANDEZ RIOS / PALOMAR SEVERO. OCOTLAN, JAL.
9 RICA AGUIRRE / FERNANDO DIAZ. LA BARCA, JAL. 16 23502 23508 23509
10 HERMANOS TAPIA. SAN IGNACIO, JAL. 123304 123307 123308 123310 123312 123349 123365 123306
11 VARGAS LOFT / MARCOS JIMENEZ. SAN IGNACIO, JAL. 120424 121836
12 DIEGO Y ALONSO. SAN IGNACIO, JAL. 121202 121205 121208 123101
13 N / TELLEZ. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 15509 15520 107053 107058
14 PALOMAR LOS PONCHINES. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 104006 104010 104014 104019 104020 104041 104042
15 HNOS. PEREZ MONTERO/SALVADOR LOPEZ VERGARA. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 6709 6711 8203 8208 8214 8220
16 COSME Y CHEPE / OMAR MARIN. SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
17 HERMANOS PEREIRA. TOLUCA, EDO. MEX.
18 FAMILIA DIAZ SANCHEZ. URIANGATO, GTO.
19 ROBERTO ZAMUDIO. MOROLEON, GTO.
20 FERNANDO ZAMUDIO. MOROLEON, GTO.
21 ALANIZ LOFT ILLINOIS
22 HERMANOS REGALADO. CAPILLA DE MILPILLAS. 69363
23 JUAN CERDA. CALIFORNIA.
24 JUVENAL MARTIN. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL.
25 JESUS MARTINEZ. AGUASCALIENTES, AGSC. 20802 20821 20822 20847 20854 20855
26 HUGO FAMILY LOFT. CHICAGO.
27 ISAAC CARRILLO. ZAPOTLANEJO, JAL. 58031 58038 58044 58046 58061 58062
28 OROZCOS LOFT. DETROIT. 36 37 39
29 MUDO FAMILY LOFT. CHICAGO. 13247
30 JAIME HERNANDEZ A. SAN LUIS POTOSI, S.L.P. 87804 87805 87809 87813 87818 87903 87908 87909 87914 87920 87811 87814
31 EL PAYO Y RAMIREZ LOFT LAGOS/TEXAS 9 10 14 20 24 141082 141087 141090 141093 141099 19
32 LDG Y FABY. TEPATITLAN / CALIFORNIA / CAPILLA. 800
33 TOMAS TORRES / ALEJANDRO OROZCO. CAPILLA/ DETROIT. 105500
34 ORENDAIN Y EL BURRO. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
35 ARMANDO / DIEGO Y AARON VALENCIA. JACONA, MICH. 4701 4702 4706 4710 4717 4723 4725 4729 4730 4733 4716 4713
36 GRUPO MADRIADO SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
37 EDUARDO TGP GUADALAJARA, JAL.
38 TENERIFE/GONZALO GUADALAJARA, JAL.
39 PALOMAR CAPULLO LA BARCA, JAL. 8 10 15 25 27 28 29
40 MERMEJITA LOFT OAXACA
41 TEPA┤S LOFT CALIFORNIA
42 ARMANDO ORDAZ ZAMORA, MICH.
43 EL PRIETO ACATIC, JAL.
44 SANDOVAL ACATIC, JAL. 12593 101103 101106 101110 101111 101113 101114 101115 101119 101120 101104 101116
45 PANCHO LOFT. CERRO GORDO/ CAPILLA. 13308 13317
46 EDUARDO LANFRANCHI CIUDAD DE MEXICO
46 JAVIER MARGARITO / CESAR GUZMAN E HIJOS. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
48 HNOS. SANDOVAL JACONA, MICH.
49 VICTOR CASTAĐEDA / BIZZ BLOOD CALIFORNIA 1763 1796 1798 1800
50 DANIEL SAUCEDO TEPIC, NAY.
51 EQUIPO COLOMBI CIUDAD DE MEXICO
52 7 DE COPAS/ SERGIO MONTEJANO. TANGANCICUARO, MICH.
53 PALOMAR SANTA MARIA GUADALAJARA, JAL. 13500
54 KANTERAS LOFT DENVER, CO.
55 LUIS FLORES RENO, U.S.A.
56 HARRY CASTELLANOS CALIFORNIA
57 GERARDO GONZALEZ GUADALAJARA, JAL.
58 SAGRADO CORAZON SAN IGNACIO, JAL. 122987 122988 122991 122993 122995 122997 122998 122999 123000
59 JESUS GONZALEZ SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
60 CHILE, MATA, WIDOOR DENVER CO..
61 JUAN SEPULVEDA / FRANK CAMUSO CALIFORNIA 106 107 111 112 115 116 117 119 120 125 118 126
62 ENRIQUE JIMENEZ / FCO JAVIER ACEVES / BERUGA. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 10901 13107 13114 13115 15901 15914 15901
63 MINA VIEJA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
64 ADANCITO HERNANDEZ CIUDAD DE MEXICO
65 ADANCITO HERNANDEZ II CIUDAD DE MEXICO
66 LOS TRES ARRETRINQUELE. GUADALAJARA/DETROIT 172402 172401
67 FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ CALIFORNIA
68 LOS PRIMOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 107604 107609 107612 107623
69 PANCHO BARBA SAN IGNACIO, JAL.
70 RAMON GONZALEZ / JORGE TORRES. CALIFORNIA/ DETROIT. 799 800
71 ALFALFAS LOFT LAGOS DE MORENO, JAL.
72 LIC. CARLOS CASTILLO C. MONTERREY, N.L.
73 HERIBERTO Y JAIME MARTINEZ/ GUSTAVO VERDIN. AGUASCALIENTES, AGS. 20101 20106 20113 20114 20122 21406 21408 21413 21414 21415 20120 21417
74 EDGARDO BARBA CHICAGO
75 ACEVES/CASTELLANOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 13303 13312 17919
76 JUAN FRANCISCO ARIAS/ RODRIGO VALLE. CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE/ ATOTONILCO. 16908 16910 16911
77 ALEJANDRO OROZCO SAN MIGUEL EL ALTO, JAL.
78 EQUIPO 990 / LIC. CARLOS CASTILLO. GUADALAJARA/ MONTERREY. 26 31 35 37
79 MAX ROSAS 2 CALIFORNIA, U.S.A. 2 6 8 18 20
80 GUERREROS DEL AIRE LEON GTO.
81 LOS SOCIOS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 15518 15521
82 JOSE , ULICES Y EL KIMBA GUADALAJAR / CALIFORNIA 66426 66427 66428 66429 66430 66431
83 JUAN PAZ ZAMORA, MICH.
84 RAFA RAMIREZ. ZAMORA, MICH.
85 MANUEL GARCIA CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
86 CENCAR LA BARCA, JAL.
87 BETO RANGEL Y JAVIER RAMIREZ CALIFORNIA
88 LALO FAMILY LOFT MOROLEON, GTO.
89 TOĐIN Y PALOMAR LOS ALTOS SAN JOSE DE GRACIA, JAL.
90 GRUPO AZTECAS Y ESPINO LOFT CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE/ EL ESPINO
91 YITOS JIMENEZ CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL. 435 439 440 441
92 NOEL Y FABIAN CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
93 LOPEZ/SAENZ LA BARCA, JAL. 3 6 14 17 23 24 353 359 368 379 514 517
94 VICTOR Y ALEX ANDALON CALIFORNI
95 LA LAJA LOFT LA LAJA, JAL.
96 LALO FERNANDEZ PIGEON ZAPOPAN, JAL.
97 HERMANOS PEREZ ORTIZ GUADALAJARA, JAL. 12726 12728 12729 12734 12728
98 MANYS CAPILLA DE GUADALUPE, JAL.
99 DIAMANTE/ LUIS CARLOS / ISAAC CARRILLO. GUADALAJARA / TEPATITLAN / ZAPOTLANEJO. 403 406 413 133310 133313
100 LORENZO GONZALEZ. CIUDAD DE MEXICO 30501 30502 30503 30505 30507 30510 30511 30512 30518 30525 30504 30519