Tepic, Nay, 2021
LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES FUTURITY NACIONAL 500 TEPIC 2021
.
Palomas Inscritas al Futurity Nacional 500 Tepic 2021
No. Competidor Localidad NR Paloma NR Paloma
1 ADAN HERNANDEZ CD. DE MEXICO.
2 ALBERTO VAZQUEZBRACHO CD. DE MEXICO. 85804 85805
3 ALEX CAZARES MORELIA, MICH.
4 ARTURO HALE E HIJOS QUERETARO, QRO. 77741
5 ALFREDO MOJARRO CALIFORNIA 67032 54041
6 ALFREDO VAZQUEZ PUEBLA, PUE.
7 ANDRES Y EL CHOLO. TEPIC, NAY.
8 ANTONIO ACEVEDO TEPIC, NAY.
9 ANTONIO SANDOVAL. TEPIC, NAY. 55751 55752
10 ARMANDO SOTO QUERETARO, QRO. 74246 74256
11 ARMANDO VALECIA. JACONA, MICH. 131782
12 ARTURO HALE PALACIOS. QUERETARO, QRO.
13 ASCENCIO Y MORFIN. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
14 AZTEC LOFT. DELAWARE, U.S.A. 102611 102612
15 BENJAMIN MONTOYA. ZINAPARO, MICH. 200789 200799
16 CAFÉ CAMILOS. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
17 CARLOS ALTAMIRANO. QUERETARO, QRO. 73617 73628
18 CARLOS CASTILLO. MONTERREY, N.L.
19 CARLOS HALE PALACIOS QUERETARO, QRO. 77728 77731
20 CESAR DE JESUS CASILLAS CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL.
21 CHEQUITO MARTIN. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
22 CHILANGOS LOFT. NEW YORK, U.S.A.
23 DAVID PALOMARES. LEON, GTO.
24 EDUARDO CAZARES SAN LUIS POTOSI. 192401 192402
25 EDUARDO LANFRANCHI CD. DE MEXICO. 85337 85345
26 EDUARDO Y GENARO GUADALAJARA, JAL.
27 ELIAS AMEZQUITA. ZAPOPAN, JAL.
28 ELIAS EREN GONZALEZ. TEPIC, NAY.
29 EMILIO LIZARRAGA. TEPIC, NAY.
30 EQUIPO OROZCO. TEPIC, NAY.
31 FCO. JAVIER ACEVES. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 61108 61114
32 FRANCISCO CASTAÑEDA. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
33 GERARDO FLORES. CIUDAD DE MEXICO.
34 GUERREROS DEL AIRE. LEON, GTO. 111414 111419
35 GUIDO ENRIQUEZ. TEPIC, NAY.
36 GUSTAVO VERDIN AGUASCALIENTES, AGS.
37 HERIBERTO Y JAIME MARTINEZ/CHOCO´S TEAM AGUASCALIENTES, AGS. 50130 50131
38 HERMANOS BEDOLLA MORELIA, MICH. 133245 133246
39 HERMANOS CORONADO TEPATITLAN, JAL. 70423 70413
40 HERMANOS PEREYRA TOLUCA, EDO. DE MEXICO. 189821 189822
41 HERMANOS RENTERIA GUADALAJARA, JAL.
42 HERMANOS VILCHEZ. LEON, GTO.
43 HNOS. PEREZ MONTERO. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 9862
44 HUMBERTO PALACIOS. QUERETARO, QRO. 74702 74724
45 IGNACIO NAVARRO. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 65017 65028
46 JAIME HERNANDEZ A. SAN LUIS POTOSI, S.L.P. 192802 192810
47 JAIME PALACIOS. QUERETARO, QRO. 77303 77319
48 JANOS FAMILY LOFT Y ALAMILLO. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 18609 159869
49 JESUS MARTINEZ AGUASCALIENTES, AGS.
50 JOSE ALFREDO MOJARRO. CALIFORNIA.
51 JORGE AVELAR. TONALA, JAL.
52 JORGE E. CASILLAS. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL.
53 JORGE ESTRADA DE LA T. TEPATITLAN, JAL. 47103 47115
54 JOSE CARLOS Y CLEOFAS CASILLAS. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 62011 62041
55 JOSE GOMEZ. CALIFORNIA.
56 JOSE RIZO. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
57 JUAN ABEL GOMEZ. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 68576 68580
58 JUAN HERRERA CALIFORNIA.
59 JULIO GUERRA. MORELIA, MICH.
60 LA SALA LOPEZ ZACATECAS, ZAC.
61 LDG FRANCO. TEPATITLAN, JAL.
62 LOS CAMACHO Y EL 28. TEPIC, NAY.
63 LOS VIEJITOS. TEPATITLAN, JAL. 181701 182403
64 LUIS SEPULVEDA. TEPIC, NAY.
65 MANUEL LEDEZMA. TEPIC, NAY.
66 MARCOS MUÑOZ. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 18509
67 MARIANO PALACIOS. QUERETARO, QRO. 75634 75690
68 MARIO HURTADO. TONALA, JAL. 156901 156902
69 MARIO LOZANO. SAN LUIS POTOSI, S.L.P.
70 MARTHA ELENA GARCIA GOMEZ. TEPIC, NAY. 4849 4857
71 MAURICIO ALTAMIRANO. TEPIC, NAY.
72 MIGUEL AZCONA. SAN LUIS POTOSI. 192012 192014
73 MIGUEL MUÑOZ. LEON, GTO.
74 NAPOLEON GOMEZLUNA. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 4874 4879
75 OMAR ALTAMIRANOZ. TEPIC, NAY.
76 OMAR DAVALOS. TEPIC, NAY.
77 ORENDAIN Y EL BURRO. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 70007 70061
78 OSCAR MORENO Y ALEJANDRO ALVAREZ. QUERETARO, QRO. 73056 73099
79 PALOMAR CHAVA. TEPIC, NAY.
80 PALOMAR CUATRO PLUMAS. AGUASCALIENTES, AGS.
81 PALOMAR EL TUCON. TEPIC, NAY. 54410 54430
82 PALOMAR HERMANOS PARTIDA PANUCO. TEPIC, NAY.
83 PALOMAR KILIN. URIANGATO, GTO.
84 PALOMAR MOCTEZUMA. TEPIC, NAY.
85 PALOMAR NEGRA GORETI. TEPIC, NAY. 55336 55337
86 PALOMAR PEPE EL LOCO. TEPIC, NAY. 54414 54431
87 PAUL Y JASAM. TEPIC, NAY.
88 PEDRO ALTAMIRANO. TEPIC, NAY.
89 PEPE ORTEGA. TEPIC, NAY.
90 PEPE PAREDES Y LUIS GOMEZ. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 60030 60100
91 PEPOS LOFT. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
92 PROFE MU. TEPIC, NAY.
93 RAFAEL GOYTIA. ZACATECAS, ZAC. 118403 118417
94 RAFAEL MONTALVO. CIUDAD DE MEXICO.
95 RAMON GONZALEZ. VISTA HERMOSA, MICH. 67033 67040
96 RAUL CORONADO. TEPIC, NAY. 56049 56050
97 RAUL LEON. LEON, GTO.
98 RAYMUNDO MARTIN. LEON, GTO. 112102 112112
99 REVEL PIGEONS. TEPIC, NAY. 145473 145475
100 RODRIGO MEMDOZA. TEPIC, NAY.
101 RODRIGO VALLE. ATOTONILCO, JAL. 66024 66025
102 ROGELIO MENDOZA. TEPIC, NAY. 2667 56553
103 ROLANDO SNCHEZ. QUERETARO, QRO. 75672
104 RUBEN HERNANDEZ RIOS OCOTLAn, JAL. 18722 18727
105 RUBEN Y GOLLO. MAZATLAN, SIN.
106 SALVADOR ISAIS. TEPIC, NAY.
107 SARAMO Y ESTRADA. GUADALAJARA, JAL.
1087 SEMILLAS JIMENEZ. CAPILLA DE GPE, JAL. 70114 70115
109 SERGIO HINOJOSA. TEPIC, NAY.
110 SERGIO TRINIDAD. TEPIC, NAY.
111 STOCK PIGEONS. TONALA, JAL.
112 TONY SANDOVAL. TEPIC, NAY.
113 VAQUEROS LOFT. TEPIC, NAY.
114 VICTOR MANUEL AMAYA LARA. LEON, GTO.
115 JOSE LUIS LEOS. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 159101
116 PALOMAR LOS ELIAS. TEPIC, NAY. 56792 76793
117 PALOMAR NAVEJA. GUADALAJARA, JAL. 4919 4924